Шнур оптический переходной NIKOMAX, SM 9/125, FC/UPC-LC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0мм, двойной, 1м

Regular Price 188,00

 

Наличие: В продаже

 
 
                                                                                                                 

Базовые характеристики

Волокон: 2
Волокно: SM 9/125
Разъем А: FC/UPC
Разъем Б: LC/UPC
Длина: 1 м

Технические характеристики

Диаметр кабеля: 2 мм
Материал оболочки: PVC