Шнур оптический переходной NIKOMAX, MM 50/125, SC/UPC-LC/UPC, PVC, D=2.0мм, двойной, 2м

Regular Price 178,00

 

Наличие: В продаже

 
 
                                                                                                                 

Базовые характеристики

Волокон: 2
Волокно: MM 50/125
Разъем А: SC/UPC
Разъем Б: LC/UPC
Длина: 2 м

Технические характеристики

Диаметр кабеля: 2 мм
Материал оболочки: PVC