Шнур оптический переходной SC_UPC-ST_UPC, SM 9/125, D 2.0мм, одинарный, 10м

Regular Price 222,30

 

Наличие: В продаже

 
 
                                                                                                                 

Базовые характеристики

Волокон: 1
Волокно: SM 9/125
Разъем А: SC/UPC
Разъем Б: ST/UPC
Длина: 10 м

Технические характеристики

Диаметр кабеля: 2 мм